Upcoming Fixtures East

view all fixtures here

Latest Results East

Friday 04th November, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League Play Off
Cill na Martra 1 - 8 vs 3 - 11 Aghabullogue
Wednesday 02nd November, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League Play Off
Kilmurry 1 - 17 vs 1 - 15 Cobh
Monday 31st October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League Play Off
Cill na Martra 2 - 11 vs 2 - 10 Kiltha Og
Saturday 29th October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League Play Off
Shamrocks 0 - 19 vs 2 - 11 St Vincents
Wednesday 26th October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Glenville - vs - St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Ballinora - vs - Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Bride Rovers 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Carrig na bhFear
Carrig na bhFear - vs - Youghal
Killeagh Itas - vs - St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Crosshaven - vs - Lisgoold
Crosshaven - vs - Tracton
Donoughmore - vs - Shamrocks
Lisgoold - vs - Lee Gaels
Courcey Rovers - vs - Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Castlelyons - vs - Cobh
Castlelyons - vs - Tracton
Sliabh Rua - vs - Castlelyons
St Catherines - vs - Tracton
St Catherines - vs - Valley Rovers
Tracton - vs - Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Ballinora - vs - Mayfield
Ballinora - vs - Youghal
Bishopstown - vs - Bride Rovers
Bishopstown - vs - Nemo Rangers
Bride Rovers 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Carrig na bhFear
Bride Rovers 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Lisgoold
Carrig na bhFear - vs - Ballinora
Watergrasshill - vs - Ballinora
Watergrasshill - vs - Whitechurch
Whitechurch - vs - Bishopstown
Whitechurch - vs - Lisgoold
Whitechurch - vs - Youghal
Youghal - vs - Bishopstown
Youghal - vs - Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Donoughmore - vs - Laochra Og
Grenagh - vs - St Vincents
Shamrocks - vs - Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Aghada - vs - Kiltha Og
Bride Rovers 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Bishopstown
Erins Own - vs - Youghal
Kiltha Og - vs - Bride Rovers
Sliabh Rua - vs - Erins Own
Sliabh Rua - vs - Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Clondrohid - vs - Courcey Rovers
Courcey Rovers - vs - Ballinhassig
Courcey Rovers - vs - Crosshaven
Kilmurry - vs - Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
St Colmans - vs - Fr O Neills
Whitechurch - vs - Carrig na bhFear
Whitechurch - vs - St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 1
Cill na Martra - vs - Ballinora
Donoughmore - vs - Whitescross
Grenagh - vs - Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Castlelyons - vs - Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Ballinhassig - vs - St Colmans
Erins Own - vs - Ballinhassig
Nemo Rangers - vs - Ballinhassig
Nemo Rangers - vs - St Colmans
St Colmans - vs - Cloughduv
Youghal - vs - Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League 1
Kinsale - vs - Passage
Passage - vs - Bishopstown
Whitechurch - vs - Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League 2
Lisgoold - vs - St Catherines
St Catherines - vs - Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League 1
Brian Dillons - vs - Kiltha Og
Castlelyons - vs - Whitescross
St Vincents - vs - Whitescross
Whitescross - vs - Brian Dillons
Whitescross - vs - Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League 2
Ballinora - vs - Crosshaven
Crosshaven - vs - Shamrocks
Grenagh - vs - Ballinora
Grenagh - vs - Crosshaven
Shamrocks - vs - Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Donoughmore - vs - Kinsale
Grenagh - vs - Kinsale
Kinsale - vs - Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers - vs - Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Aghada - vs - Passage
Crosshaven - vs - Passage
Crosshaven - vs - St Vincents
Passage - vs - Shamrocks
Passage - vs - St Vincents
St Vincents - vs - Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Cloughduv - vs - Passage
Passage - vs - St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Lee Gaels - vs - Crosshaven
Lee Gaels - vs - Shamrocks
Shamrocks - vs - Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Killeagh Itas - vs - Lisgoold
Lisgoold - vs - St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Eire Og - vs - Brian Dillons
St Vincents - vs - Brian Dillons
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Canovee - vs - Grenagh
Lee Gaels - vs - Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Ballinhassig - vs - Ballygarvan
Ballinhassig - vs - Courcey Rovers
Ballygarvan - vs - Kinsale B
Courcey Rovers - vs - Ballygarvan
Kinsale B - vs - Ballinhassig
Kinsale - vs - Ballygarvan
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Bride Rovers 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 St Colmans
Erins Own - vs - Kiltha Og
Fr O Neills - vs - Erins Own
Kiltha Og - vs - Aghada
Kiltha Og - vs - Watergrasshill
St Colmans - vs - Kiltha Og
Watergrasshill - vs - Bride Rovers
Watergrasshill - vs - Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Eire Og - vs - Ballinhassig
Eire Og - vs - Kinsale B
Grenagh - vs - Kinsale
Kilmichael - vs - Grenagh
Kilmichael - vs - Kinsale B
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Blarney - vs - Ballinora
Blarney - vs - St Vincents
Brian Dillons - vs - Ballinora
Brian Dillons - vs - Donoughmore
Brian Dillons - vs - Mayfield
Donoughmore - vs - Passage
Donoughmore - vs - St Vincents
Passage - vs - Brian Dillons
St Vincents - vs - Brian Dillons
Sunday 23rd October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League Play Off
Clondrohid 0 - 3 vs 0 - 15 Aghabullogue
Saturday 22nd October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League Play Off
Kilmurry - vs - Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League Play Off
Grenagh 1 - 6 vs 1 - 12 Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
Bride Rovers 4 - 12 vs 2 - 8 Kinsale
Friday 21st October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League Play Off
Castlelyons 3 - 10 vs 1 - 13 Kiltha Og
Sunday 16th October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League Play Off
Ballygarvan 0 - 7 vs 0 - 16 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
Cill na Martra 1 - 11 vs 0 - 4 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League Play Off
Aghabullogue 1 - 8 vs 1 - 8 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
Crosshaven 0 - 11 vs 2 - 10 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League Play Off
Aghada 5 - 5 vs 0 - 3 Whitechurch
Saturday 15th October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League Play Off
Ballinora 1 - 12 vs 1 - 7 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling League Play Off
Ballinhassig 2 - 2 vs 4 - 8 Carraigtwohill
Tuesday 11th October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League Play Off
Ballygarvan 1 - 12 vs 1 - 9 Castlelyons
Sunday 09th October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League Play Off
Shamrocks 2 - 9 vs 0 - 11 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League Play Off
Kiltha Og 5 - 12 vs 2 - 11 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League Play Off
Lisgoold 3 - 16 vs 3 - 19 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League Play Off
Kilmurry 3 - 4 vs 2 - 9 Kinsale
Saturday 08th October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League Play Off
Bride Rovers 3 - 20 vs 0 - 18 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
St Vincents 3 - 6 vs 7 - 14 Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League Play Off
St Vincents 3 - 6 vs 7 - 14 Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League Play Off
Kinsale 0 - 7 vs 3 - 12 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League Play Off
Aghada 6 - 12 vs 3 - 11 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League Play Off
Bride Rovers 1 - 10 vs 0 - 4 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling League Play Off
Carraigtwohill 11 - 5 vs 2 - 5 Mayfield
Ballinhassig 4 - 6 vs 0 - 7 St Catherines
Friday 07th October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League Play Off
Grenagh 2 - 6 vs 3 - 5 Whitechurch
Thursday 06th October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League Play Off
Cobh 3 - 7 vs 1 - 12 Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League Play Off
Whitescross 10 - 7 vs 5 - 6 St Vincents
Monday 03rd October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League Play Off
Macroom 3 - 9 vs 3 - 7 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
Canovee 2 - 12 vs 3 - 11 Kilmurry
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League Play Off
Youghal 9 - 15 vs 0 - 5 Aghabullogue
Sunday 02nd October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League Play Off
Cill na Martra 3 - 14 vs 4 - 8 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
Aghinagh 0 - 7 vs 4 - 10 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
Castlelyons 5 - 6 vs 4 - 16 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League Play Off
Passage 2 - 3 vs 0 - 11 Watergrasshill
Saturday 01st October, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League Play Off
Whitechurch 2 - 10 vs 3 - 10 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League Play Off
Castlelyons 5 - 7 vs 5 - 13 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling League Play Off
Courcey Rovers 1 - 5 vs 2 - 5 Mayfield
Friday 30th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League Play Off
Aghada 2 - 8 vs 2 - 5 Castlelyons
Wednesday 28th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League Play Off
Kiltha Og 2 - 6 vs 1 - 13 Grenagh
Tuesday 27th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League Play Off
Tracton 4 - 15 vs 0 - 9 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League Play-Off
Grenagh 2 - 6 vs 0 - 6 Whitechurch
Monday 26th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
Kinsale 1 - 10 vs 3 - 9 Kilmurry
Crosshaven 1 - 5 vs 1 - 9 Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League Play Off
St Vincents 1 - 19 vs 2 - 5 St Catherines
Sunday 25th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Tracton 1 - 9 vs 3 - 7 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League Play Off
Watergrasshill 3 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling League Play Off
Whitechurch 1 - 1 vs 5 - 5 St Catherines
Saturday 24th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football Championship
Macroom 1 - 7 vs 0 - 5 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Sliabh Rua 1 - 5 vs 0 - 15 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League Play Off
Sliabh Rua 1 - 5 vs 0 - 15 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League Play Off
Aghada 2 - 12 vs 1 - 13 Aghinagh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Kinsale 3 - 7 vs 1 - 6 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League Play Off
Youghal 1 - 10 vs 2 - 12 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football League Play Off
Carraigtwohill 0 - 12 vs 1 - 7 Ballinora
Friday 23rd September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
Blarney 0 - 7 vs 1 - 10 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League Play Off
Kilmurry 4 - 7 vs 3 - 5 Aghabullogue
Wednesday 21st September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Ballygarvan 0 - 5 vs 1 - 15 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
Passage 0 - 11 vs 2 - 11 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League Play Off
Grenagh - vs - Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League Play Off
St Vincents - vs - Shamrocks
Tuesday 20th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football Championship
St Vincents 1 - 11 vs 1 - 7 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
St Colmans 2 - 1 vs 2 - 12 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
St Colmans 0 - 6 vs 2 - 7 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Mayfield 5 - 5 vs 1 - 2 Bishopstown
Monday 19th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League Play Off
Shamrocks 5 - 13 vs 2 - 8 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League Play Off
Whitechurch 2 - 8 vs 0 - 12 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Bishopstown 3 - 2 vs 1 - 4 Blarney
Sunday 18th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League Play Off
Aghabullogue 5 - 10 vs 2 - 7 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 13 C Hurling League Play Off
Aghada 3 - 7 vs 2 - 2 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League Play Off
Passage 1 - 4 vs 1 - 6 Kinsale
Kilmurry 5 - 6 vs 0 - 0 Crosshaven
Saturday 17th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Cill na Martra 1 - 4 vs 0 - 10 Aghabullogue
Sliabh Rua 3 - 12 vs 2 - 12 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League Play Off
Kiltha Og 3 - 13 vs 0 - 11 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
Kinsale 4 - 18 vs 2 - 5 Fr O Neills
Crosshaven 1 - 10 vs 1 - 7 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League Play Off
Aghinagh 4 - 14 vs 1 - 13 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League Play Off
Youghal 5 - 14 vs 2 - 6 Ballinora
Whitechurch 4 - 10 vs 2 - 5 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League Play Off
Canovee 3 - 10 vs 1 - 10 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League Play Off
St Catherines 2 - 7 vs 2 - 8 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football League Play Off
Ballinora 3 - 8 vs 2 - 8 Kilmurry
Mayfield 1 - 12 vs 4 - 4 Carraigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Bride Rovers 3 - 4 vs 2 - 1 Erins Own
Fr O Neills 0 - 4 vs 3 - 7 Killeagh Itas
Friday 16th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
Courcey Rovers 2 - 8 vs 2 - 10 Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League Play Off
Aghada 3 - 10 vs 4 - 14 Whitechurch
Thursday 15th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League Play Off
Cobh 1 - 14 vs 0 - 8 Passage
Wednesday 14th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League Play Off
Blarney 3 - 4 vs 4 - 5 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League Play Off
Tracton 1 - 10 vs 4 - 16 Lisgoold
Tuesday 13th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League Play Off
Glenville - vs - Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League Play Off
Lisgoold 1 - 7 vs 2 - 24 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League Play Off
Kiltha Og 3 - 17 vs 3 - 12 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football League Play Off
Carraigtwohill 5 - 8 vs 3 - 4 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Mayfield 9 - 3 vs 4 - 3 Donoughmore
Monday 12th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Cill na Martra 1 - 13 vs 1 - 13 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling Championship
Shamrocks 3 - 8 vs 0 - 10 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League Play Off
Grenagh 0 - 10 vs 3 - 8 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
Canovee 3 - 8 vs 2 - 11 Courcey Rovers
Kilmurry 2 - 9 vs 1 - 7 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football League Play Off
Ballinora 4 - 14 vs 1 - 4 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
St Catherines 1 - 7 vs 4 - 1 Fr O Neills
Sunday 11th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League Play Off
Macroom 1 - 9 vs 1 - 4 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
Aghinagh 3 - 12 vs 2 - 8 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League Play Off
Grenagh 1 - 5 vs 2 - 10 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
Shamrocks 4 - 5 vs 7 - 10 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Kinsale 1 - 1 vs 3 - 1 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football League Play Off
Sliabh Rua 2 - 7 vs 4 - 4 Kilmurry
Saturday 10th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
Ballinora 5 - 9 vs 2 - 5 Tracton
Lisgoold 6 - 4 vs 6 - 10 Castlelyons
St Vincents - vs - Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Ballinhassig 1 - 6 vs 1 - 8 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League Play Off
Passage 1 - 6 vs 0 - 8 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football League Play Off
Youghal 3 - 4 vs 7 - 7 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Aghada 2 - 7 vs 2 - 0 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Passage 2 - 4 vs 2 - 10 Whitechurch
Friday 09th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Courcey Rovers 5 - 7 vs 1 - 1 Kilmichael
Thursday 08th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling Championship
Watergrasshill 2 - 15 vs 2 - 10 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League Play Off
St Catherines 4 - 15 vs 0 - 6 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 2
Carrig na bhFear 3 - 9 vs 4 - 7 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League Play Off
Crosshaven 4 - 8 vs 5 - 1 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Whitechurch 0 - 1 vs 3 - 4 Laochra Og
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Lisgoold 1 - 7 vs 2 - 8 Kiltha Og
Wednesday 07th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Ballygarvan 1 - 9 vs 0 - 9 Ballinora
Sliabh Rua 4 - 11 vs 2 - 9 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League Play Off
Whitescross 3 - 9 vs 2 - 14 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
Crosshaven 2 - 14 vs 1 - 6 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League Play Off
Passage 1 - 12 vs 3 - 9 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League 2
Laochra Og 3 - 6 vs 3 - 19 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Canovee 2 - 6 vs 4 - 10 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League Play Off
Whitescross 5 - 5 vs 2 - 6 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League Play-Off
Lee Gaels 0 - 4 vs 4 - 10 Grenagh
Tuesday 06th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Courcey Rovers 3 - 12 vs 0 - 6 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Ballinhassig 2 - 7 vs 2 - 5 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Inniscarra - vs - St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League Play-Off
Whitechurch 8 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Bishopstown 3 - 8 vs 8 - 1 Whitechurch
Monday 05th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football Championship
St Vincents 2 - 8 vs 2 - 8 Erins Own
St Vincents 2 - 8 vs 2 - 8 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Erins Own 2 - 8 vs 2 - 8 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
Mayfield - vs - Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Ballinora 2 - 10 vs 2 - 11 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 3 - 19 vs 1 - 7 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
Blarney 3 - 16 vs 4 - 8 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Watergrasshill 6 - 23 vs 0 - 0 Valley Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Killeagh Itas 2 - 5 vs 5 - 6 Carraigtwohill
St Catherines 3 - 8 vs 2 - 6 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Ballinhassig 3 - 7 vs 3 - 2 Courcey Rovers
Sunday 04th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
Aghinagh 4 - 15 vs 1 - 4 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League Play Off
Courcey Rovers 3 - 3 vs 5 - 9 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
St Catherines - vs - Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League Play Off
Fr O Neills 0 - 4 vs 7 - 10 Kinsale
Saturday 03rd September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling Championship
St Catherines 1 - 11 vs 1 - 15 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
Killeagh Itas 2 - 7 vs 3 - 9 Clondrohid
Whitechurch 1 - 12 vs 2 - 10 Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 1
Cill na Martra 4 - 17 vs 1 - 6 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League Play Off
Castlelyons - vs - Laochra Og
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League Play Off
Ballinora 1 - 11 vs 0 - 3 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League Play Off
Clondrohid - vs - Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League Play Off
St Vincents 1 - 18 vs 1 - 5 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Ballinhassig 2 - 5 vs 4 - 5 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League Play Off
Kilmurry 5 - 5 vs 5 - 9 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League Play Off
Passage 2 - 5 vs 1 - 3 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Aghada 2 - 5 vs 1 - 8 Grenagh
Laochra Og 1 - 6 vs 0 - 1 Crosshaven
Friday 02nd September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling Championship
Watergrasshill 3 - 16 vs 2 - 12 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League Play Off
Watergrasshill 3 - 16 vs 2 - 12 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Nemo Rangers 2 - 12 vs 3 - 16 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Ballinhassig 4 - 11 vs 1 - 3 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League Play Off
Carrig na bhFear 7 - 8 vs 2 - 7 Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League Play Off
Glenville 2 - 7 vs 9 - 14 Aghada
Thursday 01st September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football Championship
Fr O Neills 1 - 2 vs 7 - 18 Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Killeagh Itas 5 - 10 vs 0 - 7 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Courcey Rovers - vs - St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Ballinora - vs - Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
Erins Own 0 - 3 vs 6 - 21 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
St Catherines 2 - 6 vs 1 - 3 St Vincents
St Vincents 1 - 4 vs 2 - 6 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
Crosshaven 6 - 6 vs 5 - 5 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
St Colmans 3 - 6 vs 1 - 8 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Bride Rovers - vs - St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Cill na Martra - vs - Ballinora
Wednesday 31st August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling Championship
Lisgoold 1 - 16 vs 0 - 12 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Carrig na bhFear 0 - 12 vs 1 - 16 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Glenville - vs - Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Kinsale 3 - 13 vs 0 - 6 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League Play Off
Kinsale 3 - 14 vs 0 - 6 Youghal
Kiltha Og 1 - 14 vs 2 - 10 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League Play Off
Canovee 5 - 9 vs 1 - 5 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Aghada 6 - 8 vs 3 - 6 Killeagh Itas
Tuesday 30th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Shamrocks 1 - 9 vs 3 - 8 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Blarney - vs - Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Shamrocks - vs - Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
Bishopstown 2 - 10 vs 3 - 10 Bride Rovers
Passage 2 - 14 vs 3 - 8 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
Kilmurry - vs - St Catherines
Ballinhassig - vs - Fr O Neills
Canovee 5 - 6 vs 2 - 8 Aghabullogue
Carraigtwohill - vs - Glenville
Carrig na bhFear 1 - 7 vs 3 - 15 Courcey Rovers
Cobh 1 - 7 vs 2 - 7 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Aghinagh - vs - Sliabh Rua
Passage 2 - 14 vs 3 - 8 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Ballinhassig - vs - Canovee
Aghabullogue 2 - 8 vs 5 - 6 Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 1
Ballinora - vs - Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Killeagh Itas 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Nemo Rangers
Kiltha Og - vs - Aghabullogue
Kiltha Og - vs - Nemo Rangers
Killeagh Itas 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League Play Off
Tracton 7 - 2 vs 6 - 15 Blarney
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Passage - vs - Whitescross
Whitescross - vs - Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Whitechurch 2 - 13 vs 0 - 11 Inniscarra
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
Carraigtwohill 2 - 4 vs 8 - 5 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League Play Off
Killeagh Itas 1 - 6 vs 2 - 14 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Castlelyons - vs - Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Carraigtwohill 5 - 6 vs 0 - 3 Aghada
Monday 29th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
Brian Dillons 2 - 2 vs 6 - 8 Tracton
Grenagh 3 - 16 vs 7 - 9 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Killeagh Itas 1 - 2 vs 2 - 4 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
Shamrocks 1 - 13 vs 2 - 9 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League Play Off
St Catherines 7 - 9 vs 6 - 7 Aghinagh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 2
Watergrasshill - vs - Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Lee Gaels 1 - 6 vs 3 - 3 Grenagh
Lisgoold 1 - 1 vs 2 - 7 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Canovee 7 - 13 vs 1 - 5 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Ballinora 3 - 4 vs 2 - 7 Passage
Sunday 28th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Lee Gaels 4 - 8 vs 4 - 12 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
Kinsale 1 - 9 vs 0 - 4 Aghabullogue
Saturday 27th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Ballygarvan 3 - 17 vs 0 - 15 Valley Rovers
Ballygarvan - vs - Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
Shamrocks 3 - 11 vs 6 - 21 Cill na Martra
Kiltha Og 8 - 13 vs 1 - 2 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Ballinhassig - vs - Crosshaven
Crosshaven - vs - Clondrohid
Clondrohid 8 - 7 vs 8 - 10 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Fr O Neills - vs - St Catherines
St Catherines - vs - Carrig na bhFear
St Catherines - vs - Cobh
St Catherines - vs - Whitechurch
St Colmans - vs - St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
St Vincents 6 - 10 vs 3 - 5 Brian Dillons
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League Play Off
Killeagh Itas 3 - 4 vs 3 - 15 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League Play Off
Aghabullogue 2 - 11 vs 0 - 7 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League Play Off
Lee Gaels 2 - 4 vs 6 - 7 Aghada
Lisgoold - vs - Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
Bride Rovers 7 - 7 vs 4 - 8 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Hurling League Play Off
Killeagh Itas 3 - 7 vs 1 - 9 Lisgoold
Lisgoold 1 - 9 vs 3 - 7 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League Play Off
Watergrasshill 2 - 10 vs 1 - 6 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Crosshaven - vs - Castlelyons
Friday 26th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
St Vincents 2 - 8 vs 2 - 9 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Courcey Rovers 4 - 12 vs 2 - 18 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Erins Own - vs - Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Castlelyons - vs - St Vincents
Thursday 25th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Whitechurch - vs - Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Courcey Rovers - vs - Kiltha Og
St Vincents - vs - Ballygarvan
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Canovee 6 - 10 vs 3 - 7 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Killeagh Itas 4 - 7 vs 1 - 12 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Ballinhassig - vs - Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League 1
Crosshaven - vs - Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Aghabullogue 2 - 10 vs 0 - 3 Grenagh
Wednesday 24th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling Championship
Kiltha Og 0 - 13 vs 5 - 16 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling Championship
Donoughmore 1 - 13 vs 3 - 15 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
St Vincents 4 - 10 vs 1 - 10 Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
St Catherines - vs - St Vincents
Kiltha Og 0 - 13 vs 5 - 16 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Donoughmore 1 - 13 vs 3 - 15 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Kilmurry 4 - 15 vs 2 - 7 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Glenville 1 - 11 vs 3 - 7 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Aghabullogue 1 - 12 vs 1 - 7 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Aghabullogue 6 - 16 vs 3 - 2 Carraigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
St Vincents 0 - 15 vs 1 - 8 Aghinagh
St Catherines 3 - 8 vs 7 - 13 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Youghal 6 - 13 vs 1 - 13 Na Piarsaigh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Inniscarra 0 - 8 vs 1 - 13 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Kinsale 1 - 6 vs 2 - 3 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Lisgoold 0 - 3 vs 4 - 10 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
St Colmans 2 - 6 vs 1 - 4 St Catherines
Tuesday 23rd August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Tracton 0 - 19 vs 1 - 9 Valley Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Aghabullogue 3 - 14 vs 3 - 2 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Erins Own 1 - 9 vs 3 - 20 Youghal
Whitechurch 5 - 8 vs 0 - 10 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Kiltha Og 5 - 5 vs 4 - 12 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Whitescross - vs - St Vincents
Monday 22nd August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling Championship
St Catherines 3 - 12 vs 1 - 17 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
St Vincents - vs - Courcey Rovers
Sliabh Rua 1 - 17 vs 3 - 12 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
Aghada 7 - 11 vs 1 - 4 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
Cobh 1 - 10 vs 0 - 6 Bishopstown
Fr O Neills 3 - 10 vs 1 - 11 Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
Ballinora 5 - 19 vs 0 - 3 Donoughmore
Grenagh 3 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Castlelyons
Lisgoold 7 - 11 vs 1 - 6 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Passage 3 - 18 vs 3 - 13 Aghinagh
Youghal 1 - 4 vs 7 - 11 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Cobh 1 - 10 vs 0 - 7 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Lisgoold 7 - 11 vs 1 - 6 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Bishopstown 4 - 6 vs 2 - 14 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 2
Castlelyons - vs - St Catherines
Lisgoold - vs - Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
St Vincents 0 - 4 vs 2 - 14 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Erins Own - vs - Canovee
Canovee - vs - Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 1
Ballinora 6 - 8 vs 2 - 10 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Lee Gaels 3 - 5 vs 2 - 4 Grenagh
Sunday 21st August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Cobh 2 - 9 vs 2 - 13 Ballygarvan
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Ballinhassig 0 - 5 vs 1 - 24 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Passage - vs - Kilmurry
Saturday 20th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Grenagh 1 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling Championship
Shamrocks 1 - 12 vs 0 - 12 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Nemo Rangers - vs - Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Bride Rovers 1 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Inniscarra
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Aghada - vs - Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 2
Bride Rovers - vs - Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Aghabullogue 4 - 6 vs 2 - 3 Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Blarney 1 - 11 vs 3 - 4 Carraigtwohill
Kiltha Og 4 - 14 vs 5 - 4 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Valley Rovers 6 - 6 vs 4 - 14 Crosshaven
Ballinhassig 1 - 2 vs 2 - 11 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Tracton - vs - Castlelyons
Cill na Martra - vs - Castlelyons
Lee Gaels 2 - 3 vs 1 - 4 Shamrocks
Grenagh - vs - Kinsale
Whitechurch 5 - 5 vs 1 - 2 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Hurling League Play Off
Lisgoold 2 - 9 vs 1 - 4 St Catherines
Killeagh Itas 3 - 9 vs 0 - 4 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Bride Rovers 2 - 6 vs 4 - 2 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Watergrasshill 3 - 3 vs 3 - 3 Fr O Neills
Friday 19th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling Championship
Carrig na bhFear 5 - 21 vs 0 - 4 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
St Vincents 1 - 13 vs 1 - 13 Donoughmore
Whitescross 3 - 17 vs 2 - 12 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Kilmurry - vs - Clondrohid
Kinsale - vs - Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Killeagh Itas 3 - 19 vs 2 - 3 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Whitechurch 1 - 4 vs 1 - 10 Kinsale
Thursday 18th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
St Vincents 2 - 10 vs 0 - 6 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Ballinhassig - vs - Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Ballinora 3 - 13 vs 0 - 11 Ballygarvan
Canovee 4 - 6 vs 3 - 9 Kiltha Og
Grenagh 1 - 13 vs 5 - 2 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Blarney 4 - 6 vs 3 - 10 Ballinhassig
Donoughmore 0 - 7 vs 3 - 12 Aghabullogue
Macroom 1 - 8 vs 2 - 11 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
Aghinagh 3 - 9 vs 0 - 8 Fr O Neills
Cill na Martra 3 - 11 vs 7 - 12 Lisgoold
St Vincents 6 - 8 vs 3 - 11 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Whitechurch - vs - Cill na Martra
Wednesday 17th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Kiltha Og 2 - 20 vs 0 - 7 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Lee Gaels 3 - 4 vs 3 - 7 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Crosshaven 2 - 7 vs 1 - 9 Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Bishopstown 3 - 9 vs 1 - 10 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League 2
St Catherines 1 - 4 vs 10 - 9 Cobh
Carrig na bhFear 1 - 8 vs 4 - 16 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
St Vincents - vs - Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Kiltha Og 5 - 13 vs 3 - 4 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Shamrocks 3 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Kinsale
Tuesday 16th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Ballygarvan 1 - 13 vs 2 - 9 Aghinagh
Sliabh Rua 5 - 8 vs 1 - 8 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Mayfield 1 - 8 vs 5 - 8 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Youghal 2 - 8 vs 1 - 7 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Clondrohid 4 - 13 vs 6 - 11 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Lisgoold 6 - 1 vs 7 - 12 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
Lisgoold 3 - 9 vs 2 - 8 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 2
St Colmans 6 - 8 vs 7 - 13 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 2 - 9 vs 1 - 17 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Crosshaven 12 - 7 vs 4 - 4 Ballinhassig
Monday 15th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Erins Own - vs - St Colmans
Macroom 4 - 11 vs 1 - 4 St Vincents
Fr O Neills - vs - Erins Own
Macroom 4 - 11 vs 1 - 4 St Vincents
Fr O Neills - vs - St Colmans
St Colmans - vs - Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Lisgoold 3 - 27 vs 0 - 2 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Kiltha Og 2 - 12 vs 1 - 19 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Macroom 1 - 13 vs 2 - 8 Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Carrig na bhFear 4 - 2 vs 4 - 13 Bishopstown
Cobh 4 - 11 vs 0 - 5 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Whitechurch 1 - 10 vs 2 - 7 Na Piarsaigh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Castlelyons 8 - 13 vs 4 - 4 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Donoughmore - vs - Killeagh Itas
Kiltha Og 7 - 23 vs 2 - 6 Blarney
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Kinsale 4 - 13 vs 3 - 0 Valley Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Mayfield 2 - 14 vs 3 - 5 Erins Own
Sunday 14th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Grenagh 3 - 3 vs 1 - 9 Bride Rovers
Killeagh Itas 2 - 16 vs 2 - 12 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Cobh 2 - 10 vs 1 - 13 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Aghinagh 2 - 16 vs 4 - 9 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Kinsale 4 - 15 vs 6 - 10 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Fr O Neills 1 - 2 vs 3 - 11 Aghada
Saturday 13th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Crosshaven 2 - 11 vs 5 - 10 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Bride Rovers 3 - 5 vs 5 - 8 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Macroom 2 - 9 vs 4 - 15 Kilmurry
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Valley Rovers 0 - 1 vs 0 - 7 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Courcey Rovers 4 - 5 vs 4 - 5 Carraigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Passage 4 - 3 vs 2 - 3 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Erins Own 0 - 1 vs 12 - 10 Carraigtwohill
Youghal 2 - 10 vs 3 - 3 Bride Rovers
Aghada 4 - 9 vs 7 - 1 Killeagh Itas
Friday 12th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Lisgoold 4 - 11 vs 1 - 16 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Bishopstown 1 - 13 vs 2 - 7 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Youghal 6 - 14 vs 0 - 10 Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Canovee 4 - 13 vs 1 - 7 Na Piarsaigh
Thursday 11th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Canovee 1 - 15 vs 1 - 16 Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Ballinora - vs - Glanmire
Ballygarvan 9 - 19 vs 1 - 3 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Tracton 7 - 8 vs 5 - 10 Kilmurry
Clondrohid 4 - 20 vs 0 - 4 Bride Rovers
Passage 1 - 5 vs 2 - 9 Macroom
Whitescross 2 - 5 vs 5 - 12 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
Brian Dillons - vs - Shamrocks
Crosshaven 5 - 7 vs 3 - 15 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 1
Whitescross 2 - 5 vs 4 - 12 Aghabullogue
Wednesday 10th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football Championship
St Vincents - vs - St Colmans
Macroom 1 - 9 vs 0 - 8 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
St Colmans - vs - St Vincents
Macroom 1 - 9 vs 0 - 8 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Valley Rovers 1 - 20 vs 3 - 7 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Kiltha Og 5 - 19 vs 2 - 10 Ballinhassig
Tuesday 09th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Sliabh Rua 1 - 14 vs 2 - 4 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Shamrocks 4 - 12 vs 3 - 8 Lee Gaels
Monday 08th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Tracton - vs - Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Aghada 5 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Aghabullogue 0 - 18 vs 2 - 15 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Carraigtwohill 5 - 8 vs 3 - 9 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League 1
Shamrocks 4 - 16 vs 10 - 7 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Inniscarra 4 - 13 vs 6 - 8 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Castlelyons 8 - 9 vs 3 - 10 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Erins Own 4 - 7 vs 0 - 9 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Passage 1 - 5 vs 0 - 1 Cloughduv
Sunday 07th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Canovee - vs - Kilmurry
Crosshaven 0 - 6 vs 4 - 16 Kilmurry
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League 2
Cobh 3 - 12 vs 2 - 7 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League 2
Shamrocks 9 - 7 vs 8 - 14 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
Fr O Neills 5 - 14 vs 2 - 7 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Ballinora 4 - 6 vs 5 - 11 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Aghada 1 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Bride Rovers
Saturday 06th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Tracton 1 - 10 vs 0 - 5 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Tracton 1 - 10 vs 0 - 5 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Clondrohid - vs - Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 2
Aghada 3 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 2
St Vincents - vs - St Colmans
Friday 05th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Cobh - vs - Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Bishopstown - vs - Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Macroom 2 - 9 vs 3 - 19 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
St Catherines 2 - 2 vs 2 - 6 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Whitechurch 11 - 8 vs 5 - 10 Eire Og
Thursday 04th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Ballinora 5 - 12 vs 2 - 8 Carraigtwohill
Blarney - vs - Aghabullogue
Cobh 1 - 15 vs 3 - 5 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Donoughmore - vs - Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Aghabullogue - vs - Blarney
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Carrig na bhFear 7 - 14 vs 0 - 5 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Ballinora - vs - Na Piarsaigh
Ballinhassig 1 - 6 vs 5 - 21 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Tracton 9 - 15 vs 2 - 4 Donoughmore
Courcey Rovers 6 - 21 vs 1 - 4 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
St Catherines 1 - 2 vs 5 - 14 Inniscarra
Wednesday 03rd August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Bride Rovers 3 - 20 vs 1 - 7 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Shamrocks 6 - 9 vs 0 - 12 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Fr O Neills 3 - 6 vs 3 - 10 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Lee Gaels 4 - 11 vs 5 - 7 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Youghal 7 - 5 vs 1 - 4 St Colmans
Bride Rovers 1 - 5 vs 2 - 3 St Catherines
view all results here