Upcoming Fixtures East

Wednesday 31st August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League Play Off
19:00 Canovee vs Erins Own Brendan Barry Murphy Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League Play Off
19:00 Kinsale vs Youghal A Other Kinsale
19:30 Kiltha Og vs Whitechurch Niall O Neill Dungourney
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling Championship
19:00 Lisgoold vs Carrig na bhFear A Other Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
19:00 Carrig na bhFear vs Lisgoold A Other Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
19:00 Kinsale vs Youghal Liam O Riordan Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
19:00 Aghada vs Killeagh Itas A Other Aghada
Thursday 01st September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
18:30 Crosshaven vs Grenagh Tony O Brien Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football Championship
19:00 Fr O Neills vs Macroom Jason Smyth Ballinlough
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
19:00 Killeagh Itas vs Bride Rovers Pa Beausang Killeagh/Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
19:00 Courcey Rovers vs St Vincents Stephen Murphy-Bandon Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
19:00 Erins Own vs Aghada Ger Scully Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
18:45 St Vincents vs St Catherines Kevin Kearney St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
19:00 St Colmans vs Castlelyons Jim Daly St Colmans
Friday 02nd September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League Play Off
19:00 Carrig na bhFear vs Macroom George Murphy Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League Play Off
19:00 Glenville vs Aghada Gavin O Brien Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling Championship
19:00 Watergrasshill vs Nemo Rangers Niall O Neill Caherlag
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
19:00 Nemo Rangers vs Watergrasshill A Other Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
19:30 Canovee vs Kiltha Og Paudie Kearney Dungourney
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
19:00 Ballinhassig vs Tracton Michael Harrington Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
19:00 Bishopstown vs Whitechurch A Other Bishopstown
Saturday 03rd September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League Play Off
12:00 Ballinora vs St Colmans David Ahern Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League Play Off
15:00 St Vincents vs Shamrocks A Other St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League Play Off
15:00 Watergrasshill vs Aghabullogue A Other Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League Play Off
16:00 Kilmurry vs Whitechurch A Other Kilmurry
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling Championship
18:00 St Catherines vs Castlelyons A Other Rathcormac
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
18:00 Killeagh Itas vs Clondrohid A Other Killeagh/Itas
18:30 Whitechurch vs Crosshaven A Other Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
19:00 Ballinhassig vs Erins Own A Other Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
14:00 Inniscarra vs St Vincents A Other Inniscarra
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League Play Off
14:00 Passage vs Cobh A Other Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
15:00 Laochra Og vs Crosshaven A Other Ballyvourney
15:30 Aghada vs Grenagh A Other Aghada
Sunday 04th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League Play Off
12:00 Courcey Rovers vs Aghada A Other Ballinspittle
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League Play Off
12:00 Fr O Neills vs Kinsale A Other Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
00:00 Erins Own vs St Vincents A Other Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
12:00 Aghinagh vs Kiltha Og A Other Aghinagh
Monday 05th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
18:45 Blarney vs Cobh A Other Blarney
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football Championship
18:45 St Vincents vs Erins Own A Other To Be Confirmed or Refixed
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
18:45 Mayfield vs Cill na Martra A Other Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
00:00 Na Piarsaigh vs Erins Own A Other Na Piarsaigh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
00:00 Grenagh vs Kinsale A Other Grenagh
00:00 Nemo Rangers vs Aghabullogue A Other Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
19:00 Killeagh Itas vs Carraigtwohill A Other Killeagh/Itas
19:00 St Catherines vs Watergrasshill A Other Ballynoe
Tuesday 06th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League Play-Off
18:30 Whitechurch vs Shamrocks A Other Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
18:45 Courcey Rovers vs Donoughmore A Other To Be Confirmed or Refixed
Wednesday 07th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League Play Off
18:30 Crosshaven vs Ballinora A Other Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League Play-Off
18:30 Lee Gaels vs Grenagh John Horgan Dripsey
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
18:45 Ballygarvan vs Ballinora Garrett Barry Ballygarvan
18:45 Sliabh Rua vs Kiltha Og A Other Belgooly
Thursday 08th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League Play Off
18:30 Passage vs Aghada A Other Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League Play Off
18:45 Tracton vs Lisgoold A Other Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
19:00 Whitechurch vs Laochra Og A Other Whitechurch
Friday 09th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League Play Off
19:45 St Catherines vs Aghabullogue A Other St Catherines
Saturday 10th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
15:00 Ballinora vs Tracton A Other Ballinora
15:00 Lisgoold vs Castlelyons A Other Lisgoold
15:00 St Vincents vs Kiltha Og A Other St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
00:00 Aghada vs Fr O Neills A Other Aghada
00:00 Erins Own vs Kiltha Og A Other Erins Own
00:00 St Colmans vs St Catherines A Other St Colmans
00:00 Watergrasshill vs Bride Rovers A Other Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
00:00 Blarney vs St Vincents A Other Blarney
00:00 Brian Dillons vs Ballinora A Other Tank Field
00:00 Mayfield vs Bishopstown A Other Mayfield
00:00 Passage vs Whitechurch A Other Passage
Sunday 11th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 2
18:00 Carrig na bhFear vs Fr O Neills A Other Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
14:00 Kinsale vs Whitechurch A Other Kinsale
Monday 12th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
18:45 Cill na Martra vs Aghabullogue A Other Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling Championship
18:30 Shamrocks vs Grenagh A Other To Be Confirmed or Refixed
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
18:30 Passage vs Bride Rovers A Other To Be Confirmed or Refixed
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
18:30 Canovee vs Courcey Rovers A Other Canovee
18:30 Kilmurry vs Glenville A Other Kilmurry
18:30 Kinsale vs Fr O Neills A Other Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
19:30 St Catherines vs Fr O Neills A Other St Catherines
Saturday 17th September, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
12:00 Shamrocks vs St Vincents A Other To Be Confirmed or Refixed
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
00:00 Bride Rovers vs Erins Own A Other Bride Rovers
00:00 Fr O Neills vs Killeagh Itas A Other Fr O Neills
00:00 Kiltha Og vs Aghada A Other Kiltha Og
view all fixtures here

Latest Results East

Tuesday 30th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
Carraigtwohill 1 - 4 vs 9 - 5 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League Play Off
Killeagh Itas 1 - 6 vs 2 - 14 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League Play Off
Tracton 7 - 2 vs 6 - 15 Blarney
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Shamrocks 1 - 9 vs 3 - 8 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Blarney - vs - Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Shamrocks - vs - Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
Bishopstown 2 - 10 vs 3 - 10 Bride Rovers
Passage 2 - 14 vs 3 - 8 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
Kilmurry - vs - St Catherines
Ballinhassig - vs - Fr O Neills
Canovee 5 - 6 vs 2 - 8 Aghabullogue
Carraigtwohill - vs - Glenville
Carrig na bhFear 1 - 7 vs 3 - 15 Courcey Rovers
Cobh 1 - 7 vs 2 - 7 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Aghinagh - vs - Sliabh Rua
Passage 2 - 14 vs 3 - 8 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Ballinhassig - vs - Canovee
Aghabullogue 2 - 8 vs 5 - 6 Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 1
Ballinora - vs - Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Killeagh Itas 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Nemo Rangers
Kiltha Og - vs - Aghabullogue
Kiltha Og - vs - Nemo Rangers
Killeagh Itas 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Passage - vs - Whitescross
Whitescross - vs - Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Whitechurch 2 - 13 vs 0 - 11 Inniscarra
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Castlelyons - vs - Lisgoold
Monday 29th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League Play Off
St Catherines 7 - 9 vs 6 - 7 Aghinagh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
Brian Dillons 2 - 2 vs 6 - 8 Tracton
Grenagh 3 - 16 vs 7 - 9 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Killeagh Itas 1 - 2 vs 2 - 4 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
Shamrocks 1 - 13 vs 2 - 9 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 2
Watergrasshill - vs - Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Lee Gaels 1 - 6 vs 3 - 3 Grenagh
Lisgoold 1 - 1 vs 2 - 7 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Canovee 7 - 13 vs 1 - 5 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Ballinora 3 - 4 vs 2 - 7 Passage
Sunday 28th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
Kinsale 1 - 9 vs 0 - 4 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Lee Gaels 4 - 8 vs 4 - 12 St Vincents
Saturday 27th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League Play Off
Bride Rovers 7 - 7 vs 4 - 8 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League Play Off
Lee Gaels 2 - 4 vs 6 - 7 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League Play Off
Aghabullogue 2 - 11 vs 0 - 7 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League Play Off
Killeagh Itas 3 - 4 vs 3 - 15 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League Play Off
Lisgoold - vs - Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Ballygarvan 3 - 17 vs 0 - 15 Valley Rovers
Ballygarvan - vs - Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
Shamrocks 3 - 11 vs 6 - 21 Cill na Martra
Kiltha Og 8 - 13 vs 1 - 2 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Ballinhassig - vs - Crosshaven
Crosshaven - vs - Clondrohid
Clondrohid 8 - 7 vs 8 - 10 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Fr O Neills - vs - St Catherines
St Catherines - vs - Carrig na bhFear
St Catherines - vs - Cobh
St Catherines - vs - Whitechurch
St Colmans - vs - St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
St Vincents 6 - 10 vs 3 - 5 Brian Dillons
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Hurling League Play Off
Killeagh Itas 3 - 7 vs 1 - 9 Lisgoold
Lisgoold 1 - 9 vs 3 - 7 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League Play Off
Watergrasshill 2 - 10 vs 1 - 6 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Crosshaven - vs - Castlelyons
Friday 26th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
St Vincents 2 - 8 vs 2 - 9 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Courcey Rovers 4 - 12 vs 2 - 18 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Erins Own - vs - Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Castlelyons - vs - St Vincents
Thursday 25th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Whitechurch - vs - Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Courcey Rovers - vs - Kiltha Og
St Vincents - vs - Ballygarvan
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Canovee 6 - 10 vs 3 - 7 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Killeagh Itas 4 - 7 vs 1 - 12 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Ballinhassig - vs - Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League 1
Crosshaven - vs - Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Aghabullogue 2 - 10 vs 0 - 3 Grenagh
Wednesday 24th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling Championship
Kiltha Og 0 - 13 vs 5 - 16 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling Championship
Donoughmore 1 - 13 vs 3 - 15 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
St Vincents 4 - 10 vs 1 - 10 Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
St Catherines - vs - St Vincents
Kiltha Og 0 - 13 vs 5 - 16 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Donoughmore 1 - 13 vs 3 - 15 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Kilmurry 4 - 15 vs 2 - 7 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Glenville 1 - 11 vs 3 - 7 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Aghabullogue 1 - 12 vs 1 - 7 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Aghabullogue 6 - 16 vs 3 - 2 Carraigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
St Vincents 0 - 15 vs 1 - 8 Aghinagh
St Catherines 3 - 8 vs 7 - 13 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Youghal 6 - 13 vs 1 - 13 Na Piarsaigh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Inniscarra 0 - 8 vs 1 - 13 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Kinsale 1 - 6 vs 2 - 3 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Lisgoold 0 - 3 vs 4 - 10 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
St Colmans 2 - 6 vs 1 - 4 St Catherines
Tuesday 23rd August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Tracton 0 - 19 vs 1 - 9 Valley Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Aghabullogue 3 - 14 vs 3 - 2 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Erins Own 1 - 9 vs 3 - 20 Youghal
Whitechurch 5 - 8 vs 0 - 10 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Kiltha Og 5 - 5 vs 4 - 12 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Whitescross - vs - St Vincents
Monday 22nd August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling Championship
St Catherines 3 - 12 vs 1 - 17 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
St Vincents - vs - Courcey Rovers
Sliabh Rua 1 - 17 vs 3 - 12 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football Championship
Aghada 7 - 11 vs 1 - 4 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football Championship
Cobh 1 - 10 vs 0 - 6 Bishopstown
Fr O Neills 3 - 10 vs 1 - 11 Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football Championship
Ballinora 5 - 19 vs 0 - 3 Donoughmore
Grenagh 3 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Castlelyons
Lisgoold 7 - 11 vs 1 - 6 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Passage 3 - 18 vs 3 - 13 Aghinagh
Youghal 1 - 4 vs 7 - 11 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Cobh 1 - 10 vs 0 - 7 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Lisgoold 7 - 11 vs 1 - 6 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Bishopstown 4 - 6 vs 2 - 14 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 2
Castlelyons - vs - St Catherines
Lisgoold - vs - Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
St Vincents 0 - 4 vs 2 - 14 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Erins Own - vs - Canovee
Canovee - vs - Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 1
Ballinora 6 - 8 vs 2 - 10 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Lee Gaels 3 - 5 vs 2 - 4 Grenagh
Sunday 21st August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Cobh 2 - 9 vs 2 - 13 Ballygarvan
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Ballinhassig 0 - 5 vs 1 - 24 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Passage - vs - Kilmurry
Saturday 20th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Grenagh 1 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling Championship
Shamrocks 1 - 12 vs 0 - 12 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Nemo Rangers - vs - Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Bride Rovers 1 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Inniscarra
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Aghada - vs - Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 2
Bride Rovers - vs - Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Aghabullogue 4 - 6 vs 2 - 3 Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Blarney 1 - 11 vs 3 - 4 Carraigtwohill
Kiltha Og 4 - 14 vs 5 - 4 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Valley Rovers 6 - 6 vs 4 - 14 Crosshaven
Ballinhassig 1 - 2 vs 2 - 11 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Tracton - vs - Castlelyons
Cill na Martra - vs - Castlelyons
Lee Gaels 2 - 3 vs 1 - 4 Shamrocks
Grenagh - vs - Kinsale
Whitechurch 5 - 5 vs 1 - 2 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Hurling League Play Off
Lisgoold 2 - 9 vs 1 - 4 St Catherines
Killeagh Itas 3 - 9 vs 0 - 4 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Bride Rovers 2 - 6 vs 4 - 2 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Watergrasshill 3 - 3 vs 3 - 3 Fr O Neills
Friday 19th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling Championship
Carrig na bhFear 5 - 21 vs 0 - 4 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
St Vincents 1 - 13 vs 1 - 13 Donoughmore
Whitescross 3 - 17 vs 2 - 12 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Kilmurry - vs - Clondrohid
Kinsale - vs - Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Killeagh Itas 3 - 19 vs 2 - 3 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Whitechurch 1 - 4 vs 1 - 10 Kinsale
Thursday 18th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
St Vincents 2 - 10 vs 0 - 6 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Ballinhassig - vs - Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Ballinora 3 - 13 vs 0 - 11 Ballygarvan
Canovee 4 - 6 vs 3 - 9 Kiltha Og
Grenagh 1 - 13 vs 5 - 2 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Blarney 4 - 6 vs 3 - 10 Ballinhassig
Donoughmore 0 - 7 vs 3 - 12 Aghabullogue
Macroom 1 - 8 vs 2 - 11 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
Aghinagh 3 - 9 vs 0 - 8 Fr O Neills
Cill na Martra 3 - 11 vs 7 - 12 Lisgoold
St Vincents 6 - 8 vs 3 - 11 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Whitechurch - vs - Cill na Martra
Wednesday 17th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Kiltha Og 2 - 20 vs 0 - 7 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Lee Gaels 3 - 4 vs 3 - 7 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Crosshaven 2 - 7 vs 1 - 9 Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Bishopstown 3 - 9 vs 1 - 10 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League 2
St Catherines 1 - 4 vs 10 - 9 Cobh
Carrig na bhFear 1 - 8 vs 4 - 16 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
St Vincents - vs - Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Kiltha Og 5 - 13 vs 3 - 4 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Shamrocks 3 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Kinsale
Tuesday 16th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Ballygarvan 1 - 13 vs 2 - 9 Aghinagh
Sliabh Rua 5 - 8 vs 1 - 8 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Mayfield 1 - 8 vs 5 - 8 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Youghal 2 - 8 vs 1 - 7 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Clondrohid 4 - 13 vs 6 - 11 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Lisgoold 6 - 1 vs 7 - 12 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
Lisgoold 3 - 9 vs 2 - 8 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 2
St Colmans 6 - 8 vs 7 - 13 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 2 - 9 vs 1 - 17 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Crosshaven 12 - 7 vs 4 - 4 Ballinhassig
Monday 15th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Erins Own - vs - St Colmans
Macroom 4 - 11 vs 1 - 4 St Vincents
Fr O Neills - vs - Erins Own
Macroom 4 - 11 vs 1 - 4 St Vincents
Fr O Neills - vs - St Colmans
St Colmans - vs - Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Lisgoold 3 - 27 vs 0 - 2 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Kiltha Og 2 - 12 vs 1 - 19 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Macroom 1 - 13 vs 2 - 8 Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Carrig na bhFear 4 - 2 vs 4 - 13 Bishopstown
Cobh 4 - 11 vs 0 - 5 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Whitechurch 1 - 10 vs 2 - 7 Na Piarsaigh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Castlelyons 8 - 13 vs 4 - 4 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Donoughmore - vs - Killeagh Itas
Kiltha Og 7 - 23 vs 2 - 6 Blarney
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Kinsale 4 - 13 vs 3 - 0 Valley Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Mayfield 2 - 14 vs 3 - 5 Erins Own
Sunday 14th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Grenagh 3 - 3 vs 1 - 9 Bride Rovers
Killeagh Itas 2 - 16 vs 2 - 12 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Cobh 2 - 10 vs 1 - 13 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Aghinagh 2 - 16 vs 4 - 9 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Kinsale 4 - 15 vs 6 - 10 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Fr O Neills 1 - 2 vs 3 - 11 Aghada
Saturday 13th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Crosshaven 2 - 11 vs 5 - 10 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Bride Rovers 3 - 5 vs 5 - 8 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Macroom 2 - 9 vs 4 - 15 Kilmurry
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Valley Rovers 0 - 1 vs 0 - 7 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Courcey Rovers 4 - 5 vs 4 - 5 Carraigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Passage 4 - 3 vs 2 - 3 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Erins Own 0 - 1 vs 12 - 10 Carraigtwohill
Youghal 2 - 10 vs 3 - 3 Bride Rovers
Aghada 4 - 9 vs 7 - 1 Killeagh Itas
Friday 12th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Lisgoold 4 - 11 vs 1 - 16 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Bishopstown 1 - 13 vs 2 - 7 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Youghal 6 - 14 vs 0 - 10 Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Canovee 4 - 13 vs 1 - 7 Na Piarsaigh
Thursday 11th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Canovee 1 - 15 vs 1 - 16 Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football Championship
Ballinora - vs - Glanmire
Ballygarvan 9 - 19 vs 1 - 3 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Tracton 7 - 8 vs 5 - 10 Kilmurry
Clondrohid 4 - 20 vs 0 - 4 Bride Rovers
Passage 1 - 5 vs 2 - 9 Macroom
Whitescross 2 - 5 vs 5 - 12 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
Brian Dillons - vs - Shamrocks
Crosshaven 5 - 7 vs 3 - 15 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 1
Whitescross 2 - 5 vs 4 - 12 Aghabullogue
Wednesday 10th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football Championship
St Vincents - vs - St Colmans
Macroom 1 - 9 vs 0 - 8 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
St Colmans - vs - St Vincents
Macroom 1 - 9 vs 0 - 8 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Valley Rovers 1 - 20 vs 3 - 7 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Kiltha Og 5 - 19 vs 2 - 10 Ballinhassig
Tuesday 09th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Sliabh Rua 1 - 14 vs 2 - 4 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Shamrocks 4 - 12 vs 3 - 8 Lee Gaels
Monday 08th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Tracton - vs - Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Aghada 5 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Aghabullogue 0 - 18 vs 2 - 15 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Carraigtwohill 5 - 8 vs 3 - 9 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League 1
Shamrocks 4 - 16 vs 10 - 7 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Inniscarra 4 - 13 vs 6 - 8 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Castlelyons 8 - 9 vs 3 - 10 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Erins Own 4 - 7 vs 0 - 9 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Passage 1 - 5 vs 0 - 1 Cloughduv
Sunday 07th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Canovee - vs - Kilmurry
Crosshaven 0 - 6 vs 4 - 16 Kilmurry
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League 2
Cobh 3 - 12 vs 2 - 7 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League 2
Shamrocks 9 - 7 vs 8 - 14 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football Championship
Fr O Neills 5 - 14 vs 2 - 7 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Ballinora 4 - 6 vs 5 - 11 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Aghada 1 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Bride Rovers
Saturday 06th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Tracton 1 - 10 vs 0 - 5 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Tracton 1 - 10 vs 0 - 5 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Clondrohid - vs - Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 2
Aghada 3 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 2
St Vincents - vs - St Colmans
Friday 05th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Cobh - vs - Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Bishopstown - vs - Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Macroom 2 - 9 vs 3 - 19 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
St Catherines 2 - 2 vs 2 - 6 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Whitechurch 11 - 8 vs 5 - 10 Eire Og
Thursday 04th August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Ballinora 5 - 12 vs 2 - 8 Carraigtwohill
Blarney - vs - Aghabullogue
Cobh 1 - 15 vs 3 - 5 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Donoughmore - vs - Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Aghabullogue - vs - Blarney
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football Championship
Carrig na bhFear 7 - 14 vs 0 - 5 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Ballinora - vs - Na Piarsaigh
Ballinhassig 1 - 6 vs 5 - 21 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Tracton 9 - 15 vs 2 - 4 Donoughmore
Courcey Rovers 6 - 21 vs 1 - 4 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
St Catherines 1 - 2 vs 5 - 14 Inniscarra
Wednesday 03rd August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Bride Rovers 3 - 20 vs 1 - 7 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Shamrocks 6 - 9 vs 0 - 12 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Fr O Neills 3 - 6 vs 3 - 10 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Lee Gaels 4 - 11 vs 5 - 7 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Youghal 7 - 5 vs 1 - 4 St Colmans
Bride Rovers 1 - 5 vs 2 - 3 St Catherines
Tuesday 02nd August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Ballygarvan 4 - 19 vs 0 - 3 Youghal
Kinsale 0 - 7 vs 0 - 15 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football Championship
Lisgoold 2 - 6 vs 4 - 9 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Erins Own - vs - Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Shamrocks - vs - Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Kinsale 1 - 11 vs 1 - 8 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Kilmurry 4 - 6 vs 6 - 5 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Ballinora 6 - 13 vs 2 - 2 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Aghabullogue 3 - 6 vs 3 - 3 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 2
Cobh - vs - St Vincents
Monday 01st August, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Killeagh Itas 0 - 6 vs 2 - 4 Bride Rovers
Sunday 31st July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling Championship
Whitechurch 1 - 10 vs 1 - 12 St Catherines
Saturday 30th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Aghinagh - vs - Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Cloughduv 1 - 18 vs 2 - 8 Kiltha Og
Friday 29th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling Championship
Bride Rovers 2 - 8 vs 2 - 11 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Bride Rovers 2 - 8 vs 2 - 11 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Kinsale 6 - 8 vs 10 - 17 Tracton
Thursday 28th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Glanmire 0 - 7 vs 5 - 17 Mayfield
Carrig na bhFear 1 - 7 vs 0 - 13 Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Erins Own - vs - Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Glanmire 0 - 7 vs 5 - 17 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Lee Gaels - vs - Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling Championship
Castlelyons 5 - 14 vs 2 - 6 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
St Colmans 6 - 12 vs 0 - 8 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League 1
Aghada 2 - 9 vs 3 - 8 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Whitechurch 5 - 15 vs 0 - 5 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Grenagh 5 - 6 vs 1 - 2 Crosshaven
Wednesday 27th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Kiltha Og 0 - 15 vs 2 - 8 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling Championship
Youghal 2 - 12 vs 1 - 20 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling Championship
Kinsale 2 - 19 vs 1 - 8 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
St Colmans - vs - Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Lisgoold 1 - 20 vs 2 - 13 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Cloughduv 2 - 6 vs 6 - 13 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Passage 4 - 4 vs 1 - 1 Valley Rovers
Tracton 0 - 3 vs 9 - 10 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Whitechurch 3 - 3 vs 4 - 5 Aghada
Tuesday 26th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football Championship
Whitescross 3 - 7 vs 2 - 16 Aghinagh
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling Championship
Shamrocks 3 - 15 vs 1 - 18 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Ballinhassig 3 - 14 vs 1 - 12 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Carrig na bhFear 0 - 5 vs 2 - 7 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Shamrocks 3 - 15 vs 1 - 18 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Bride Rovers 6 - 8 vs 8 - 14 Whitechurch
Monday 25th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling Championship
Cloughduv 5 - 8 vs 5 - 13 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling Championship
St Catherines 2 - 10 vs 1 - 13 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Kinsale 1 - 20 vs 4 - 2 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
St Colmans 2 - 8 vs 5 - 23 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Nemo Rangers 1 - 5 vs 3 - 3 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Aghada 3 - 9 vs 1 - 2 Crosshaven
Grenagh 4 - 11 vs 0 - 4 Lisgoold
Sunday 24th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League 2
Aghada 1 - 8 vs 3 - 15 Cobh
Saturday 23rd July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Glenville - vs - St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Youghal 5 - 6 vs 10 - 15 Aghinagh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Erins Own 2 - 4 vs 3 - 24 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
St Colmans 2 - 6 vs 1 - 10 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Carraigtwohill 5 - 6 vs 2 - 5 Watergrasshill
Friday 22nd July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling Championship
Ballinora 4 - 10 vs 2 - 13 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
St Colmans 3 - 8 vs 1 - 17 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Ballinhassig 7 - 8 vs 5 - 10 Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Valley Rovers 1 - 1 vs 13 - 7 Kinsale
Thursday 21st July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Aghinagh 2 - 8 vs 5 - 7 Aghabullogue
Blarney - vs - Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Whitechurch - vs - Glanmire
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Youghal 2 - 6 vs 2 - 18 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Aghabullogue 7 - 8 vs 1 - 5 Donoughmore
Grenagh 3 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Courcey Rovers
Wednesday 20th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Macroom - vs - St Colmans
Erins Own - vs - Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Carrig na bhFear - vs - St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Donoughmore 2 - 7 vs 3 - 8 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Lisgoold - vs - Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Brian Dillons - vs - Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League 1
Kiltha Og 5 - 8 vs 3 - 17 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Watergrasshill 3 - 13 vs 2 - 2 St Colmans
Tuesday 19th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Kinsale 0 - 11 vs 0 - 12 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Kiltha Og 8 - 19 vs 3 - 7 Carraigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling Championship
Ballinora 5 - 17 vs 1 - 1 Laochra Og
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League 2
Ballinora 5 - 17 vs 1 - 1 Laochra Og
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Kilmurry 1 - 5 vs 3 - 7 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Kiltha Og 3 - 3 vs 4 - 2 Youghal
Monday 18th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling Championship
Aghada 3 - 10 vs 4 - 12 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling Championship
Grenagh - vs - Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Youghal 5 - 22 vs 0 - 4 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League 1
Whitechurch 1 - 8 vs 0 - 9 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Passage 3 - 3 vs 2 - 8 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 2
Cobh 3 - 5 vs 1 - 3 St Colmans
St Vincents 0 - 0 vs 5 - 8 Fr O Neills
Watergrasshill 3 - 11 vs 1 - 5 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Kinsale 6 - 3 vs 1 - 3 Lee Gaels
Saturday 16th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 C Hurling League
Kinsale 0 - 3 vs 1 - 3 Laochra Og
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Fr O Neills 5 - 4 vs 3 - 2 St Colmans
Friday 15th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Aghinagh - vs - Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Macroom - vs - Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Valley Rovers 3 - 3 vs 2 - 6 Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Castlelyons 5 - 6 vs 5 - 5 Whitechurch
Thursday 14th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Tracton 6 - 9 vs 6 - 5 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Donoughmore 2 - 2 vs 4 - 1 Canovee
Wednesday 13th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling Championship
Valley Rovers 0 - 11 vs 1 - 21 Sliabh Rua
Ballygarvan 0 - 15 vs 2 - 16 Castlelyons
Kiltha Og 0 - 21 vs 1 - 14 Cobh
St Catherines 1 - 13 vs 0 - 10 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling Championship
Mayfield 0 - 5 vs 7 - 10 Bride Rovers
Nemo Rangers 3 - 19 vs 2 - 5 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling Championship
Donoughmore - vs - Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Kiltha Og 0 - 21 vs 1 - 14 Cobh
Valley Rovers 0 - 11 vs 1 - 21 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Nemo Rangers 3 - 19 vs 2 - 5 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 2
Glanmire 7 - 9 vs 3 - 6 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Nemo Rangers 0 - 5 vs 5 - 13 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Lee Gaels 2 - 3 vs 1 - 2 Laochra Og
Tuesday 12th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling Championship
Grenagh 5 - 14 vs 2 - 5 Laochra Og
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Laochra Og 2 - 5 vs 5 - 14 Grenagh
Monday 11th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Cill na Martra 5 - 19 vs 4 - 7 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling Championship
Kiltha Og 2 - 13 vs 4 - 14 Killeagh Itas
Nemo Rangers 0 - 12 vs 0 - 16 Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling Championship
St Vincents 3 - 4 vs 13 - 24 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League 1
Castlelyons 13 - 24 vs 3 - 4 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Aghabullogue 3 - 12 vs 2 - 5 Tracton
Cloughduv 0 - 8 vs 6 - 7 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 2
St Colmans 1 - 5 vs 1 - 9 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Crosshaven 1 - 3 vs 3 - 1 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
St Catherines 2 - 8 vs 2 - 4 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
St Catherines 4 - 4 vs 2 - 3 Youghal
Sunday 10th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Passage 2 - 6 vs 2 - 14 Ballygarvan
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Kinsale 1 - 3 vs 0 - 7 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Courcey Rovers 2 - 2 vs 5 - 5 Passage
Saturday 09th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling Championship
Courcey Rovers 1 - 19 vs 2 - 9 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Grenagh 0 - 2 vs 3 - 20 Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Tracton 2 - 9 vs 1 - 19 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 1
Macroom 1 - 5 vs 4 - 6 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Donoughmore 3 - 6 vs 2 - 2 Bishopstown
St Vincents 3 - 2 vs 4 - 2 Passage
Whitechurch 6 - 8 vs 4 - 3 Blarney
Friday 08th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Shamrocks 3 - 17 vs 0 - 7 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling Championship
Whitechurch 4 - 10 vs 2 - 9 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Killeagh Itas 2 - 6 vs 11 - 13 Erins Own
Thursday 07th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling Championship
St Vincents 0 - 11 vs 5 - 21 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling Championship
Bishopstown 2 - 13 vs 1 - 6 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling Championship
Kinsale 3 - 13 vs 3 - 7 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Castlelyons 5 - 21 vs 0 - 11 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Ballinora 1 - 6 vs 2 - 13 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
St Vincents 6 - 7 vs 2 - 5 Whitescross
Wednesday 06th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Valley Rovers 1 - 15 vs 0 - 13 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Nemo Rangers 7 - 15 vs 0 - 11 Youghal
Tuesday 05th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League 2
Courcey Rovers - vs - Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
St Vincents 4 - 8 vs 2 - 5 Inniscarra
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Ballygarvan 3 - 2 vs 7 - 3 Eire Og
Ballygarvan 4 - 5 vs 4 - 6 Kinsale
Monday 04th July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Mayfield 0 - 8 vs 3 - 16 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling Championship
Ballinhassig 1 - 13 vs 5 - 14 Kiltha Og
Killeagh Itas 6 - 17 vs 2 - 6 Aghabullogue
St Colmans 0 - 7 vs 3 - 17 Cloughduv
Youghal 5 - 6 vs 3 - 17 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling Championship
Cobh 1 - 8 vs 2 - 9 Whitechurch
St Catherines 4 - 18 vs 0 - 5 Bishopstown
Kinsale 1 - 2 vs 4 - 13 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling Championship
Grenagh - vs - Donoughmore
St Vincents 8 - 18 vs 7 - 10 Shamrocks
Whitescross - vs - Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Aghabullogue 2 - 6 vs 6 - 17 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Kiltha Og 3 - 11 vs 3 - 3 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 1
Macroom 2 - 10 vs 3 - 12 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 2
Whitescross 4 - 8 vs 2 - 3 Carrig na bhFear
Sunday 03rd July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling Championship
Carrig na bhFear 3 - 7 vs 4 - 11 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Shamrocks 5 - 13 vs 8 - 8 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Laochra Og 1 - 6 vs 1 - 6 Kinsale
Saturday 02nd July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Courcey Rovers 2 - 14 vs 2 - 16 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 13 C Hurling League
Aghada 2 - 15 vs 2 - 9 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Brian Dillons 0 - 2 vs 14 - 6 Carraigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Cill na Martra 0 - 4 vs 4 - 12 Kilmurry
Clondrohid 5 - 10 vs 3 - 9 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Sliabh Rua 3 - 7 vs 4 - 1 Kinsale
Friday 01st July, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling Championship
Laochra Og 7 - 10 vs 0 - 3 Brian Dillons
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Canovee 0 - 8 vs 2 - 11 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Kinsale 2 - 7 vs 1 - 3 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Kiltha Og 1 - 4 vs 7 - 7 St Catherines
Thursday 30th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Kinsale 2 - 10 vs 2 - 6 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Ballygarvan 2 - 17 vs 1 - 9 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Lisgoold 4 - 12 vs 2 - 7 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Clondrohid 5 - 13 vs 1 - 7 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Bishopstown 2 - 4 vs 2 - 10 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Crosshaven 2 - 11 vs 2 - 11 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Donoughmore 1 - 5 vs 10 - 12 Blarney
Wednesday 29th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Youghal - vs - Mayfield
Carrig na bhFear 0 - 13 vs 1 - 12 Watergrasshill
Bride Rovers 3 - 16 vs 2 - 6 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
St Vincents 2 - 18 vs 2 - 5 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Ballygarvan 4 - 7 vs 9 - 7 Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Shamrocks 4 - 11 vs 3 - 7 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Aghabullogue 1 - 8 vs 3 - 9 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 13 C Hurling League
Whitescross 1 - 5 vs 1 - 10 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Erins Own 5 - 5 vs 4 - 2 Aghada
Tuesday 28th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Canovee 1 - 16 vs 4 - 7 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Ballygarvan 3 - 15 vs 2 - 7 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Cobh 2 - 16 vs 1 - 4 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling Championship
Erins Own 1 - 11 vs 2 - 11 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Whitechurch 3 - 7 vs 1 - 3 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Aghada - vs - Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Bishopstown 6 - 5 vs 5 - 4 St Vincents
Monday 27th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling Championship
Lisgoold - vs - Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 1
Whitescross - vs - Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Cloughduv 1 - 12 vs 1 - 7 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling League 1
Kinsale 2 - 8 vs 1 - 10 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
St Colmans 4 - 10 vs 1 - 7 Valley Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Ballinora 1 - 5 vs 1 - 7 Aghabullogue
Kinsale 2 - 6 vs 3 - 8 Passage
Tracton 2 - 3 vs 3 - 9 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 2
Carrig na bhFear 0 - 0 vs 3 - 10 Watergrasshill
Fr O Neills 3 - 8 vs 4 - 7 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Aghada 4 - 2 vs 0 - 2 Shamrocks
Castlelyons 4 - 16 vs 2 - 1 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Killeagh Itas 2 - 4 vs 2 - 8 St Catherines
Sunday 26th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Grenagh - vs - Blarney
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Youghal - vs - Carraigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Kiltha Og 2 - 22 vs 2 - 14 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Kinsale 3 - 7 vs 4 - 10 Ballygarvan
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Bride Rovers 9 - 10 vs 4 - 3 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Kinsale 2 - 2 vs 5 - 5 Courcey Rovers
Saturday 25th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Watergrasshill 1 - 12 vs 0 - 13 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling Championship
Aghada 2 - 17 vs 1 - 9 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Killeagh Itas 2 - 12 vs 1 - 10 Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Whitechurch 2 - 3 vs 7 - 3 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
St Colmans 1 - 3 vs 4 - 5 Carraigtwohill
Youghal 8 - 4 vs 2 - 1 Fr O Neills
Watergrasshill 3 - 13 vs 3 - 1 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Kinsale B 1 - 0 vs 3 - 4 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Mayfield 6 - 4 vs 4 - 4 Whitechurch
Friday 24th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Mayfield 1 - 7 vs 1 - 14 Whitechurch
Whitescross - vs - Ballygarvan
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
St Catherines 5 - 11 vs 1 - 7 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Hurling Championship
Passage 1 - 12 vs 2 - 10 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 2
St Catherines 2 - 6 vs 2 - 8 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Fr O Neills 2 - 4 vs 5 - 8 St Catherines
Thursday 23rd June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Sliabh Rua 3 - 11 vs 1 - 10 Glanmire
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Courcey Rovers 5 - 15 vs 3 - 12 Valley Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 2
Youghal 5 - 9 vs 3 - 4 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Kiltha Og 3 - 7 vs 2 - 5 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Hurling League
Donoughmore 0 - 1 vs 0 - 12 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Shamrocks 1 - 5 vs 1 - 5 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Grenagh 1 - 12 vs 4 - 9 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Passage 0 - 2 vs 1 - 4 Mayfield
Wednesday 22nd June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 C Hurling League
Grenagh 3 - 4 vs 3 - 9 Whitescross
Tuesday 21st June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Grenagh 2 - 6 vs 3 - 4 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Shamrocks 7 - 13 vs 3 - 4 Crosshaven
Monday 20th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Ballinora 2 - 5 vs 3 - 16 Aghinagh
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling Championship
Kiltha Og 0 - 9 vs 7 - 27 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 1
Blarney - vs - Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Inniscarra 1 - 2 vs 7 - 13 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 2
St Colmans 4 - 7 vs 2 - 8 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Ballinora 3 - 7 vs 3 - 3 Lee Gaels
Sunday 19th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Kilmurry - vs - Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Aghabullogue 4 - 6 vs 6 - 9 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 13 C Hurling League
Kinsale 0 - 3 vs 2 - 6 Whitescross
Saturday 18th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Youghal 1 - 13 vs 2 - 1 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Blarney 0 - 1 vs 5 - 2 Carraigtwohill
Eire Og 2 - 6 vs 7 - 8 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Cill na Martra 2 - 5 vs 4 - 10 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Ballygarvan 1 - 3 vs 3 - 7 Sliabh Rua
Friday 17th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 2
Erins Own 2 - 3 vs 4 - 16 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Macroom 1 - 7 vs 3 - 12 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League 1
Crosshaven 3 - 9 vs 1 - 11 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Fr O Neills 9 - 6 vs 2 - 4 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Passage 3 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Kinsale B
Thursday 16th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 1
Carraigtwohill 2 - 6 vs 3 - 10 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Donoughmore 5 - 6 vs 3 - 2 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 1
Cill na Martra 0 - 8 vs 4 - 10 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Lisgoold 0 - 2 vs 2 - 8 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Clondrohid 2 - 3 vs 5 - 6 Grenagh
Wednesday 15th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Na Piarsaigh 0 - 1 vs 1 - 12 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 3
Whitescross 3 - 2 vs 3 - 7 Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 2
St Catherines 5 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 2
St Colmans 1 - 2 vs 3 - 9 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Killeagh Itas 2 - 2 vs 4 - 5 Bride Rovers
Tuesday 14th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Glenville 3 - 9 vs 3 - 11 Kilmurry
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 3
Kinsale 2 - 13 vs 1 - 4 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Kinsale 2 - 5 vs 1 - 0 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Ballinhassig 8 - 6 vs 1 - 5 Grenagh
Monday 13th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League 1
Fr O Neills 3 - 6 vs 3 - 8 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Inniscarra 2 - 4 vs 5 - 2 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 1
Blarney 3 - 17 vs 3 - 13 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 2
Carraigtwohill 3 - 6 vs 2 - 6 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 3
Ballinhassig 1 - 2 vs 5 - 14 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Youghal 6 - 4 vs 3 - 1 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Kiltha Og 1 - 5 vs 2 - 8 Bride Rovers
Sunday 12th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 1
Aghabullogue 2 - 4 vs 1 - 6 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Mayfield 3 - 8 vs 2 - 8 Killeagh Itas
Saturday 11th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Football League 2
Donoughmore 0 - 8 vs 4 - 3 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 1
Macroom 3 - 4 vs 4 - 8 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Laochra Og 3 - 7 vs 2 - 2 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Carraigtwohill 1 - 8 vs 3 - 3 Youghal
Killeagh Itas 7 - 1 vs 1 - 0 St Colmans
Aghada 3 - 4 vs 7 - 6 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Courcey Rovers 5 - 2 vs 1 - 3 Kinsale B
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Whitechurch 9 - 3 vs 0 - 4 Donoughmore
Friday 10th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Na Piarsaigh 0 - 7 vs 4 - 10 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Kilmurry 4 - 4 vs 7 - 10 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Hurling League
Ballinhassig 2 - 6 vs 6 - 2 Killeagh Itas
St Catherines 5 - 10 vs 1 - 1 Donoughmore
Thursday 09th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Watergrasshill 5 - 8 vs 0 - 3 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Grenagh 1 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
St Colmans 3 - 5 vs 3 - 3 Fr O Neills
Wednesday 08th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Grenagh 5 - 17 vs 1 - 2 Ballygarvan
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Mayfield 3 - 4 vs 4 - 11 Kilmurry
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 1
Clondrohid 9 - 15 vs 2 - 7 Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Erins Own 3 - 3 vs 3 - 10 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Donoughmore 2 - 1 vs 2 - 2 Kilmurry
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Ballinora 2 - 2 vs 4 - 5 Bishopstown
Tuesday 07th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Canovee 5 - 12 vs 1 - 6 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Hurling League
Killeagh Itas 4 - 4 vs 4 - 7 St Catherines
Monday 06th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling Championship
Youghal 7 - 11 vs 2 - 9 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Glenville 7 - 13 vs 5 - 4 Mayfield
Whitechurch 3 - 5 vs 3 - 12 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 1
Aghabullogue 7 - 10 vs 3 - 6 Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 2
Lisgoold 2 - 4 vs 4 - 2 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Bride Rovers 3 - 2 vs 1 - 5 Kiltha Og
Saturday 04th June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling Championship
St Vincents 6 - 7 vs 2 - 5 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Carraigtwohill 2 - 6 vs 1 - 5 St Vincents
Mayfield 8 - 7 vs 9 - 4 Eire Og
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Kinsale B 4 - 5 vs 2 - 11 Kinsale
Friday 03rd June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling Championship
Lisgoold 5 - 13 vs 2 - 10 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Ballinhassig 2 - 2 vs 4 - 9 Kinsale
Thursday 02nd June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 2
Castlelyons 2 - 3 vs 4 - 8 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 2
St Colmans 0 - 0 vs 1 - 5 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Grenagh 5 - 4 vs 2 - 10 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Ballinora 8 - 9 vs 3 - 1 Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Ballinhassig 6 - 0 vs 6 - 2 Passage
Wednesday 01st June, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 3
Passage 6 - 8 vs 2 - 5 Valley Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Cloughduv 1 - 5 vs 5 - 7 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Kiltha Og 2 - 4 vs 0 - 1 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Carraigtwohill 6 - 8 vs 2 - 4 Fr O Neills
Tuesday 31st May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Lee Gaels 5 - 10 vs 6 - 10 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 3
Ballinhassig 5 - 5 vs 6 - 3 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Killeagh Itas 5 - 4 vs 1 - 4 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 1
Clondrohid 4 - 12 vs 0 - 6 Aghinagh
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Kinsale 5 - 4 vs 1 - 4 Ballinhassig
Monday 30th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling Championship
Lisgoold 5 - 13 vs 4 - 10 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Aghada 1 - 8 vs 4 - 10 Inniscarra
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 1
Blarney 4 - 8 vs 0 - 8 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 2
Cobh 8 - 3 vs 3 - 10 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 3
Crosshaven 5 - 13 vs 1 - 6 Passage
Whitescross 1 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Valley Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Cill na Martra 5 - 7 vs 6 - 12 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Valley Rovers 2 - 3 vs 6 - 11 Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Kilmurry 1 - 6 vs 2 - 4 Ballinora
Lee Gaels 1 - 5 vs 4 - 8 Grenagh
Sunday 29th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 C Hurling League
Grenagh 0 - 7 vs 2 - 5 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 1
Ballinora 3 - 7 vs 2 - 4 Kilmurry
Saturday 28th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Blarney 5 - 7 vs 2 - 4 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 2
Fr O Neills 6 - 6 vs 2 - 2 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
St Vincents 1 - 6 vs 4 - 11 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Aghada 7 - 6 vs 2 - 6 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Eire Og 2 - 4 vs 9 - 11 Carraigtwohill
Mayfield 2 - 7 vs 1 - 4 St Vincents
Erins Own 0 - 4 vs 1 - 12 Blarney
Whitechurch 4 - 7 vs 0 - 1 Brian Dillons
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Cill na Martra 3 - 3 vs 3 - 3 Clondrohid
Friday 27th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling Championship
Whitechurch 5 - 8 vs 6 - 14 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling Championship
Lisgoold 5 - 14 vs 1 - 5 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Whitechurch 5 - 8 vs 6 - 14 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Killeagh Itas 2 - 2 vs 4 - 8 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 13 C Hurling League
Aghada - vs - Laochra Og
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Carraigtwohill 2 - 6 vs 2 - 8 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Castlelyons 3 - 4 vs 6 - 4 Whitechurch
Kinsale 3 - 2 vs 7 - 13 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Hurling League
Erins Own 2 - 12 vs 2 - 8 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Killeagh Itas 1 - 2 vs 6 - 6 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Sliabh Rua 5 - 6 vs 4 - 2 Courcey Rovers
Thursday 26th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling Championship
Ballinhassig 1 - 6 vs 5 - 14 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling Championship
Aghabullogue 3 - 14 vs 3 - 10 Tracton
Kinsale 3 - 7 vs 3 - 14 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling Championship
St Vincents 6 - 5 vs 3 - 3 Lee Gaels
Aghada 5 - 8 vs 4 - 5 Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Tracton 3 - 10 vs 3 - 14 Aghabullogue
Donoughmore 3 - 8 vs 1 - 4 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Lee Gaels 3 - 3 vs 6 - 5 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Whitescross 2 - 6 vs 2 - 9 Crosshaven
Wednesday 25th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Ballinora 5 - 3 vs 1 - 8 Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Crosshaven 2 - 0 vs 3 - 8 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Aghada 1 - 3 vs 1 - 4 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Canovee 3 - 4 vs 7 - 8 Kilmurry
Tuesday 24th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Kilmurry 3 - 12 vs 2 - 6 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Passage 4 - 8 vs 1 - 6 Valley Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Nemo Rangers 4 - 2 vs 6 - 8 Kinsale
Monday 23rd May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Youghal 10 - 17 vs 1 - 3 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Hurling League
Lisgoold 8 - 7 vs 0 - 2 Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Tracton 1 - 3 vs 1 - 2 Passage
Aghabullogue 2 - 3 vs 1 - 6 Valley Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 2
Carrig na bhFear 3 - 5 vs 4 - 8 St Colmans
Watergrasshill 3 - 12 vs 1 - 3 St Vincents
Whitescross 2 - 4 vs 5 - 11 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Kinsale 2 - 8 vs 3 - 7 Castlelyons
Laochra Og 0 - 3 vs 0 - 7 Grenagh
Lee Gaels 1 - 0 vs 5 - 13 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Eire Og 2 - 2 vs 6 - 5 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Bishopstown 6 - 8 vs 1 - 5 Brian Dillons
Saturday 21st May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling Championship
St Catherines 3 - 17 vs 1 - 4 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 13 C Hurling League
Aghada 2 - 8 vs 0 - 9 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Hurling League
Killeagh Itas 5 - 8 vs 2 - 2 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Castlelyons 8 - 5 vs 4 - 4 Laochra Og
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Grenagh 8 - 14 vs 1 - 3 Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
St Colmans 0 - 5 vs 5 - 11 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Donoughmore 3 - 5 vs 3 - 3 Ballinora
Whitechurch 2 - 4 vs 1 - 0 St Vincents
Friday 20th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Mayfield 1 - 11 vs 3 - 12 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling Championship
Aghabullogue 9 - 6 vs 1 - 9 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Shamrocks 2 - 4 vs 2 - 1 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
St Catherines 0 - 3 vs 6 - 2 Carraigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Kinsale 2 - 5 vs 1 - 3 Kilmichael
Thursday 19th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling Championship
Bishopstown 0 - 8 vs 1 - 9 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling Championship
Courcey Rovers 2 - 2 vs 5 - 16 Tracton
Grenagh 3 - 7 vs 3 - 15 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling Championship
Brian Dillons - vs - Aghada
Lee Gaels 5 - 8 vs 3 - 3 Crosshaven
Passage - vs - Bride Rovers
Shamrocks 3 - 7 vs 8 - 6 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Courcey Rovers 2 - 2 vs 5 - 16 Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Lee Gaels 5 - 8 vs 3 - 3 Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Whitechurch 3 - 6 vs 1 - 1 Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Bride Rovers 2 - 8 vs 0 - 1 Fr O Neills
Wednesday 18th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling Championship
Whitechurch 3 - 11 vs 0 - 7 Na Piarsaigh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling Championship
Castlelyons 2 - 4 vs 10 - 17 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Cloughduv 4 - 6 vs 6 - 6 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Aghada 10 - 5 vs 0 - 3 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
St Catherines 3 - 5 vs 0 - 5 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Passage 1 - 4 vs 2 - 3 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Erins Own 1 - 7 vs 9 - 5 St Colmans
Tuesday 17th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 1
Blarney 6 - 15 vs 3 - 2 Cill na Martra
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Lisgoold 1 - 2 vs 11 - 1 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Youghal 2 - 7 vs 2 - 5 Killeagh Itas
Monday 16th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League 2
Lee Gaels 6 - 7 vs 3 - 4 Aghinagh
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Bride Rovers 6 - 7 vs 5 - 5 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Mayfield 3 - 13 vs 0 - 4 Inniscarra
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Valley Rovers 2 - 2 vs 4 - 8 Castlelyons
Rebel Og East Fe 13 C Hurling League
Laochra Og 0 - 2 vs 3 - 8 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Carraigtwohill 3 - 3 vs 2 - 6 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Hurling League
Ballinhassig 1 - 4 vs 4 - 13 Lisgoold
Erins Own 5 - 5 vs 3 - 10 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 1
Kinsale 2 - 7 vs 0 - 3 Tracton
Passage 2 - 5 vs 1 - 6 Nemo Rangers
Valley Rovers 2 - 5 vs 5 - 11 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Hurling League 2
St Vincents 2 - 3 vs 2 - 1 Carrig na bhFear
Cobh 6 - 9 vs 1 - 9 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Kiltha Og 6 - 5 vs 2 - 1 Fr O Neills
Sunday 15th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling Championship
Aghabullogue 9 - 12 vs 2 - 2 Nemo Rangers
Kinsale 0 - 13 vs 2 - 4 Fr O Neills
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling Championship
Whitescross 2 - 3 vs 8 - 4 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Donoughmore 1 - 6 vs 4 - 7 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Passage 2 - 6 vs 10 - 4 Bishopstown
Saturday 14th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling Championship
Aghada - vs - Laochra Og
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Castlelyons 5 - 7 vs 7 - 5 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Laochra Og 0 - 2 vs 2 - 9 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
St Colmans 0 - 5 vs 5 - 9 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
St Vincents 2 - 1 vs 1 - 1 Eire Og
Friday 13th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling Championship
Ballinora 3 - 10 vs 7 - 8 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Kinsale 1 - 3 vs 5 - 12 Aghabullogue
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 1
Cill na Martra 4 - 10 vs 6 - 14 Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 2
Blarney 2 - 8 vs 0 - 7 Whitechurch
Brian Dillons 2 - 1 vs 6 - 7 Erins Own
Carraigtwohill 9 - 3 vs 6 - 8 Mayfield
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 4
Kinsale B 3 - 2 vs 7 - 6 Sliabh Rua
Thursday 12th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Hurling League
Erins Own 3 - 3 vs 2 - 19 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Whitescross 6 - 10 vs 7 - 5 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Inniscarra 3 - 8 vs 0 - 3 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Canovee 7 - 13 vs 4 - 8 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Crosshaven 3 - 11 vs 2 - 5 St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Grenagh 0 - 6 vs 3 - 9 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Killeagh Itas 1 - 6 vs 2 - 4 Kiltha Og
Wednesday 11th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Killeagh Itas 2 - 5 vs 4 - 5 Whitechurch
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Kinsale 4 - 6 vs 0 - 6 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Ballinora 4 - 9 vs 1 - 5 Donoughmore
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Carraigtwohill 8 - 6 vs 1 - 4 Bride Rovers
Tuesday 10th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Youghal 8 - 8 vs 3 - 3 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 3
Clondrohid 5 - 1 vs 5 - 5 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Kilmichael 0 - 4 vs 6 - 5 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
St Vincents 0 - 5 vs 2 - 1 Mayfield
Monday 09th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 2
Brian Dillons 6 - 5 vs 4 - 4 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League 2
Donoughmore - vs - Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Erins Own 4 - 5 vs 3 - 2 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Glenville 4 - 11 vs 0 - 0 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 1
Aghabullogue 4 - 13 vs 4 - 6 Grenagh
Clondrohid 3 - 2 vs 4 - 10 Blarney
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 2
Cobh 8 - 6 vs 1 - 2 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 3
Kinsale 2 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Whitescross
Passage 1 - 5 vs 2 - 7 Ballinhassig
Valley Rovers 0 - 4 vs 4 - 9 Crosshaven
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Fr O Neills 1 - 5 vs 4 - 5 Kiltha Og
Killeagh Itas 2 - 1 vs 4 - 7 St Catherines
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 2
Grenagh 1 - 3 vs 3 - 3 Eire Og
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 3
Ballinora 2 - 3 vs 3 - 1 Whitechurch
Sunday 08th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 2
Castlelyons 2 - 3 vs 2 - 7 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 1
Kilmurry 7 - 18 vs 2 - 7 Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Lee Gaels 6 - 9 vs 2 - 2 Cill na Martra
Saturday 07th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Fr O Neills 0 - 0 vs 4 - 17 Macroom
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 2
Fr O Neills 1 - 1 vs 1 - 4 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Donoughmore 4 - 4 vs 2 - 6 Carraigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 1
Aghinagh 4 - 1 vs 4 - 5 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 2
Carrig na bhFear 0 - 0 vs 0 - 0 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Hurling Group 1
Aghada 1 - 3 vs 6 - 1 Youghal
Friday 06th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
St Vincents 1 - 13 vs 6 - 18 Kiltha Og
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Hurling League
Crosshaven - vs - Aghada
Lee Gaels - vs - Passage
Rebel Og East Fe 13 C Hurling League
Whitescross 5 - 12 vs 2 - 5 Laochra Og
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Erins Own 5 - 12 vs 5 - 7 Blarney
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
Valley Rovers 3 - 2 vs 2 - 7 Ballinhassig
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Kinsale 1 - 8 vs 1 - 6 Tracton
Shamrocks 6 - 4 vs 3 - 3 Castlelyons
Thursday 05th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Blarney 2 - 3 vs 3 - 21 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Youghal 3 - 13 vs 5 - 11 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Hurling League
Castlelyons 7 - 15 vs 6 - 4 Cloughduv
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 1
Aghabullogue 2 - 13 vs 4 - 5 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 2
Aghada 5 - 7 vs 1 - 1 Carrig na bhFear
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Hurling League
Whitechurch 1 - 6 vs 1 - 5 Lee Gaels
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Youghal 5 - 8 vs 3 - 0 Killeagh Itas
Wednesday 04th May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 2
Passage 2 - 10 vs 3 - 2 Whitescross
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Hurling League
Kiltha Og 0 - 12 vs 1 - 12 Sliabh Rua
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Ballinhassig - vs - Kilmurry
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Hurling League 1
Kiltha Og - vs - St Vincents
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 3 - 5 vs 0 - 3 Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Tracton 7 - 13 vs 4 - 2 Nemo Rangers
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Hurling League
Whitechurch 2 - 5 vs 1 - 15 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Inniscarra 1 - 3 vs 1 - 11 Kilmurry
Rebel Og East Fe 12 C Football League
Cill na Martra 2 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Kinsale
Tuesday 03rd May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 1
Courcey Rovers 3 - 7 vs 5 - 13 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 16 B Football League 2
Carrig na bhFear 2 - 10 vs 10 - 10 Glenville
Cobh 2 - 13 vs 1 - 4 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 16 C Football League 1
Whitescross 0 - 2 vs 4 - 17 Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe 14 A Football League 1
Whitechurch 1 - 7 vs 1 - 14 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 1
Aghabullogue 3 - 12 vs 1 - 8 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 2
St Catherines 5 - 10 vs 5 - 14 Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Kiltha Og 7 - 1 vs 5 - 9 Killeagh Itas
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 2
Carraigtwohill 2 - 9 vs 3 - 6 Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 12 B Football League 3
St Vincents 1 - 7 vs 6 - 9 Kinsale
Monday 02nd May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Ballinhassig 4 - 3 vs 2 - 20 Canovee
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Kiltha Og 3 - 11 vs 2 - 7 Youghal
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Hurling League
Nemo Rangers 1 - 12 vs 0 - 15 Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Hurling League
Laochra Og 1 - 4 vs 5 - 20 Shamrocks
Rebel Og East Fe 16 A Football League
Sliabh Rua 2 - 12 vs 2 - 13 Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe 14 B Hurling League 2
Carrig na bhFear 2 - 7 vs 2 - 8 Watergrasshill
Rebel Og East Fe 13 A Football League
Whitechurch 2 - 5 vs 3 - 4 Glenville
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 1
Grenagh 4 - 15 vs 6 - 4 Clondrohid
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 2
Bride Rovers 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 St Colmans
Rebel Og East Fe 13 B Football League 3
Crosshaven 1 - 12 vs 3 - 5 Kinsale
Rebel Og East Fe 12 A Football League
Killeagh Itas 4 - 6 vs 8 - 6 Courcey Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe 11 Football Group 1
Fr O Neills 5 - 5 vs 9 - 2 Killeagh Itas
Sunday 01st May, 2016
Rebel Og East Fe 18 A Football League
Glenville - vs - Erins Own
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 1
Aghabullogue 1 - 15 vs 2 - 5 Ballinora
Rebel Og East Fe 18 B Football League 3
Carraigtwohill - vs - Cobh
Rebel Og East Fe 18 C Football League
Shamrocks - vs - Tracton
Rebel Og East Fe 14 C Football League 1
St Catherines 8 - 8 vs 6 - 4 Aghada
view all results here